Search
Browse
    Menu Close

    DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

    Manufacturer: Dynamix
    DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
    Manufacturer part number: LC-LCOM4DPX5
    Availability: In stock

    DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

    • 100% Tested and Certified
    • Test results are supplied with every lead
    • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
    • Each patch lead is serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
    • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
    • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
    • Lifetime Warranty