Search
Browse
    Menu Close

    DYNAMIX 19' 1U Fibre Tray 24C LC MM FULLY LOADED w 24x LC Elite OM4 Pigtails 12x LC Duplex Aqua Coupler Splice Cassette, Cable management Sliding Tray with front face Protection labelling Kit

    Manufacturer: Dynamix
    DYNAMIX 19' 1U Fibre Tray 24C LC MM FULLY LOADED w 24x LC Elite OM4 Pigtails 12x LC Duplex Aqua Coupler Splice Cassette, Cable management Sliding Tray with front face Protection labelling Kit
    Manufacturer part number: FPP24SF-L124QO4
    Availability: In stock
    DYNAMIX 19' 1U Fibre Tray 24C LC MM FULLY LOADED w 24x LC Elite OM4 Pigtails 12x LC Duplex Aqua Coupler Splice Cassette, Cable management Sliding Tray with front face Protection labelling Kit