Search
Browse
    Menu Close

    DYNAMIX 15M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

    Manufacturer: Dynamix
    DYNAMIX 15M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
    Manufacturer part number: MTPF-MTPF-OS1-12-15
    Availability: In stock

    DYNAMIX 15M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors